Contact : 05 59 43 84 00

dsc electro etudiants jeunes-techno robot-compo

Repérez vous nom et votre table pour gagner du temps à l'entrée !

Nom Prénom Table
ABI AKLE Audrey 66
ABON Kevin 42
AGUERRE Xalbat 70
AMRHEIN Alexandre 20
ARRIJURIA Olivier 70
ASSERCQ Manon 70
ASTRUC Simon 53
AUBREE Alexandre 21
BABAUD Alexandre 60
BADIA Korian 48
BAINCONAU Vincent 22
BARETTE Nathan 59
BAYLOU Florian 1
BENOIT-JANNIN Hugo 43
BENTEJAC Adrien 24
BERGEROT Jonathan 22
BERTET  Adrien 2
BESSONART Marion 72
BETACHET Pierre 36
BETEGON RUIZ Elena 67
BLANC Cédric 59
BOMBRAY William 2
BONNAMOUR Alexandre 4
BOUILLARD Adrien 25
BOULOGNE Sébastien 7
BOUMERA Mathieu 19
BOURGET Valentin 29
CALBETE Pettan 30
CAMARA DIT PINTO Stélian 49
CASTRO ACEVEDO Ana Milena 72
CHAKIR Yasser 5
CHAUBADINDEGUY Jean Robert 1
CHERON Valentin 31
CHRISTIANO Maxime 45
CHRISTOPHE Nathan 3
CLARIS Laureline 35
COLLADO-BOUGEARD Ben 50
COURBIN Yoann 40
DAVID Quentin 46
DE CASTRO Damien 32
DE ROLAND Geoffroy 62
DECLUDT Kévin 39
DELACOURT Benjamin 70
DERVAUX Noémie 34
DIVERRES Marc 60
DUPRAT Cédric 71
ELISSALDE Maxime 25
ESCOÏ Thomas 47
ESTIA STAFF staff estia 63
ESTIA STAFF staff estia 64
ESTIA STAFF staff estia 65
ESTIAK Estiak et invités 66
ETCHEVERRY Baptiste 23
FAATH/DUPONT Liliane 68
FAURE  Jean Baptiste 33
FERNANDEZ Iban 46
FERNANDEZ BARRIO Nerea 67
FIRBAL Laurine 33
FORICHON Paul 38
GASTON Quentin 2
GAUTHEROT Thomas 53
GAUTIER Léna 70
GEFFARD Alexandre 44
GIRAUD Benjamin 45
GLOBET Aymeric 8
GOMIS Julien 43
GONZALEZ Enzo 14
GREGOIRE Léandre 52
GRIMMELPONT Théo 40
HACALA Patxi 30
HELIOT Maxime 23
HENNARD Benoit 46
HENRIO Paul 4
IMBERT Théo 57
JEUDY  Laurène 6
JOURDAIN Théo 50
KORRICHI Pierre 14
LABE Lucas 54
LADEUIX Nicolas 11
LAHARGOU Vincent 9
LAMOTHE Michel 37
LAPORTE Daniel 70
LAURIT Ugo 38
LE CHAPELAIN Yann 50
LE CLECH Maëva 49
LEMANSKI Médéric 57
LERIN Pierre Louis 61
LIEBNITZ / BILLARD Lydia 36
LIMONE Maxime 53
LIRON Teheiura 41
LOPEZ DELGADO Ander 68
LOUVET Fabien 71
LUCE Victor 3
MAACHOU Charlotte 72
MAISONNEUVE Marjorie 44
MARAFETTI Brice 5
MARCHADIER Thomas 21
MARCOT Robin 51
MARIN DE LA TORRE Jokin 69
MARQUIE Jérémy 23
MAURINO Antoine 58
MEHL Julien 26
MONTAROU Jimmy 21
MURATORIO Vincent 13
NASSALA Joris 59
NEUMANN Valentin 34
NGUYEN Quân 50
OUCHRIF Brahim 29
PALETTE Robin 55
PEIGNE Valentin 28
PETIAU-LARAURIE Antxo 13
PEUZIN Nicolas 26
PHILIBERT Rémi 66
PICHON Antoine 3
PINTO Jonathan 55
PIROT Killian 8
PLESSIS Kévin 71
POIRIER Julien 10
PRADERE Jérôme 6
PRION Arnaud 17
PRUDHOMME Jules 19
PUECH Manon 58
RACLOT  Vincent 72
RAGNI Robin 23
REILLE Augustin 28
RENAUD-LACAZE Louis 18
RETUREAU Thomas 6
REVILLA LOPEZ Laurentzi 69
RICHARD Vincent 54
ROCHE Alexandre 28
ROHEL Augustin 3
ROUDAT Dylan 25
ROUSSEAU Céline 7
SACCASAN Kévin 16
SASSUS Antoine 12
SAULI Paul 56
SCHICCHI Julien 48
SOTIN Damien 61
SUHUBIETTE Théo 15
TALENTINO Hugo 27
TARAB Alexis 56
TAUPIN Evanise 37
THOUZELLIER Pierre 50
TOULISSE Marie 41
TRAORE Sidy Ousmane 29
TURISO Ines 67
VERET-VEGNANT Arthur 24
VILLIERE Chloé 27
ZAMBLERA Gaby 61
ZELIE Albane 47